Basis Data

Terpadu

Penduduk Menurut Agama

2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
Islam139375141938144389145248
Kristen6271634963486377
Katholik5629561355825547
Hindu89889080
Budha593583584562
Konghucu96104116124
Kepercayaan44393935

Grafik Penduduk Menurut Agama Tahun 2020